RANKING

  • CHAMPION LEAGUE
  • PRO VETERANS
  • AMA LEAGUE

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 You You LIQUIDFORCEJAPAN/Cover 890 pt
2 小松 浩輝 小松 浩輝 Lotus Surf Ashiya 680 pt
3 Takato Takato LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 670 pt
4 藤井 凜太郎 藤井 凜太郎 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 630 pt
5 秀太郎 秀太郎 SLING SHOT Japan 605 pt
6 大沢 広貴 大沢 広貴 白鷹with笑time 550 pt
6 Issei Asada Issei Asada RONIX JAPAN 550 pt
8 Nari Yasui Nari Yasui RONIX JAPAN 500 pt
9 高安 紀好 高安 紀好 LipuidFoce 460 pt
10 西久保 元紀 西久保 元紀 プロディジー 440 pt
11 安井 寿紀 安井 寿紀 225 pt
12 瀬川 星哉 瀬川 星哉 Team HYPERLITE 190 pt
13 MUNE MUNE VAGUE 190 pt
14 日高 竜次 日高 竜次 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 170 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 乙翔 乙翔 TEAMSLINGSHOTJAPAN 975 pt
2 陽向 陽向 RONIX 925 pt
3 ReInA. ReInA. HYPERLITE JAPAN 740 pt
4 坪井 みずえ 坪井 みずえ SLING SHOT JAPAN 720 pt
5 AKINA AKINA TEAM SLINGSHOT JAPAN 670 pt
6 浅井 愛 浅井 愛 RONIX JAPAN 600 pt
7 須原 知佳子 須原 知佳子 A.C.point 550 pt
8 杉森 美紀 杉森 美紀 530 pt
9 前川 ゆかり 前川 ゆかり TEAM SLINGSHOT JAPAN 510 pt
10 立石 由香 立石 由香 CWB 400 pt
10 大西 高子 大西 高子 400 pt
12 小寺 夢摘 小寺 夢摘 TEAM SLINGSHOT JAPAN 300 pt
12 Taka Taka brats3号プロエアー 300 pt
14 井上 量子 井上 量子 COVER 250 pt
15 結 TRIBE 200 pt
16 池田 麻奈美 池田 麻奈美 200 pt
16 友美 友美 A.house 200 pt
16 さきんこ さきんこ RONIX JAPAN 200 pt
16 田口 聖子 田口 聖子 200 pt
16 徳丸 道子 徳丸 道子 200 pt
21 叶 のりんご 叶 のりんご 180 pt
22 植田 祥恵 植田 祥恵 Rise 150 pt
23 mami mami HYPERLITE 100 pt
23 立岩 佐知香 立岩 佐知香 100 pt
23 田中 幸恵 田中 幸恵 RONIX JAPAN 100 pt
23 トシコ トシコ 100 pt
23 あゆ あゆ Gullass-R 100 pt
23 大島 あみ 大島 あみ Team SLINGSHOT-JAPAN 100 pt
23 Mi Mi 100 pt
23 小原 歌織 小原 歌織 HYPERLITE JAPAN 100 pt
23 ME☆RI ME☆RI 100 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 Yuu Yuu RONIX 825 pt
2 勝 TRIBE 675 pt
2 YOSSY YOSSY Ronix Japan 675 pt
4 ノセ ノセ TRIBE 660 pt
5 かっちゃん かっちゃん SEIZE 650 pt
6 平井 玲緒 平井 玲緒 circlewins 610 pt
7 Sumi Sumi 560 pt
8 MADOO MADOO slingshot japan/サークルウィンズ 550 pt
9 HIDEKING HIDEKING Team 波道 540 pt
10 工藤 誠史 工藤 誠史 Cover-doubleup 390 pt
11 OGA OGA Team波道 225 pt
12 竹畑 成幸 竹畑 成幸 180 pt
13 ハラケン ハラケン 170 pt
14 中山 秀師 中山 秀師 Liquid Force/BAHATI 160 pt
15 妹尾 康行 妹尾 康行 グレイズアール 130 pt
16 金子 嘉宏 金子 嘉宏 team SLINGSHOT 100 pt
16 藤崎 慎司 藤崎 慎司 HYPERLITE JAPAN 100 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 國兼 竜斗 國兼 竜斗 BOON 950 pt
2 池田 翔哉 池田 翔哉 800 pt
3 井上 航平 井上 航平 白鷹with笑time 775 pt
4 橋本 海士 橋本 海士 690 pt
5 合田 光伸 合田 光伸 sea crew 640 pt
6 四海 吏登 四海 吏登 625 pt
7 石橋 和馬 石橋 和馬 510 pt
8 浜中 健 浜中 健 サークルウインズ 480 pt
8 鈴木 享 鈴木 享 TEAM HYPERLITE/TEAM 波道 480 pt
10 藤崎 誠司 藤崎 誠司 K'SGARAGE/GMR 470 pt
10 南 実 南 実 470 pt
12 濱村 勉 濱村 勉 cover 460 pt
13 森田 次郎 森田 次郎 Rays 440 pt
14 大前 徹 大前 徹 cover 400 pt
15 上坂 君紀 上坂 君紀 dunpas 370 pt
16 米田  尚令 米田  尚令 350 pt
17 三宅 真人 三宅 真人 300 pt
18 高村 泰嘉 高村 泰嘉 白鷹with笑Time 290 pt
19 向井 勝軌 向井 勝軌 team波道 200 pt
19 坂根 貴博 坂根 貴博 200 pt
19 増成 健治 増成 健治 200 pt
19 横野 貴哉 横野 貴哉 ウェイクボード関西 200 pt
19 古本 高之 古本 高之 200 pt
19 小嶋 恵一 小嶋 恵一 tribe 200 pt
19 桐川 真一郎 桐川 真一郎 200 pt
19 酒井 真人 酒井 真人 Rodeo 200 pt
19 伊奈岡 芳郎 伊奈岡 芳郎 200 pt
19 三好 良太 三好 良太 prodigy 200 pt
19 島谷 直城 島谷 直城 NOAH'S ARK 200 pt
30 尻無浜 弘一 尻無浜 弘一 TEAM 波道 100 pt
30 新宅 輝 新宅 輝 100 pt
30 矢木 裕二 矢木 裕二 100 pt
30 藤井 祐太 藤井 祐太 NOAH'S ARK 100 pt
30 津村 康介 津村 康介 100 pt
30 鈴木 賢一 鈴木 賢一 GARDEN-MWB 100 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 井上 明子 井上 明子 sea crew 925 pt
2 山本 捺深 山本 捺深 900 pt
3 出谷 ゆうこ 出谷 ゆうこ 715 pt
4 佐野 香里 佐野 香里 Lotus Surf Ashiya 620 pt
5 小南 真理 小南 真理 600 pt
6 吉田 奈々美 吉田 奈々美 590 pt
6 清水 美香 清水 美香 590 pt
8 松永 彩華 松永 彩華 金子機械 560 pt
9 石原 千夏 石原 千夏 PRODIGY 540 pt
10 大沢 琴乃 大沢 琴乃 白鷹with笑tine 530 pt
11 深田 雅美 深田 雅美 PRODIGY 480 pt
12 徳永 美里 徳永 美里 ウェイクボード関西 470 pt
13 神谷 京子 神谷 京子 400 pt
14 大山 真由 大山 真由 360 pt
15 萩尾 みずき 萩尾 みずき SEIZE 300 pt
15 長山 典子 長山 典子 BOON 300 pt
17 内山 直子 内山 直子 金子機械 200 pt
17 金田 里美 金田 里美 SEIZE COVER 200 pt
19 光元 まなみ 光元 まなみ 170 pt
20 甲斐 佳恵 甲斐 佳恵 NOAH'S ARK 100 pt
20 林 寛子 林 寛子 K'S GARAGE GMR 100 pt
20 津村 綾 津村 綾 100 pt
20 森 理恵 森 理恵 Rays 100 pt
20 前田 誠子 前田 誠子 100 pt
20 野口 綾 野口 綾 100 pt
20 宮本 綾香 宮本 綾香 100 pt
20 安芸 智子 安芸 智子 100 pt
20 佐藤 妃那 佐藤 妃那 100 pt
20 長山 典子 長山 典子 100 pt
20 新田 久美子 新田 久美子 100 pt