RANKING

  • CHAMPION LEAGUE
  • PRO VETERANS
  • AMA LEAGUE

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 池田 翔哉 池田 翔哉 ロータスサーフ芦屋 900 pt
2 高村 泰嘉 高村 泰嘉 ハクタカマリン 835 pt
3 濱崎 優友 濱崎 優友 LIQUIDFORCE/cover 790 pt
4 小松 浩輝 小松 浩輝 LIQUIDFORCE/ロータスサーフ芦屋 780 pt
5 片野 柚斗 片野 柚斗 HYPERLITE JAPAN 715 pt
6 國兼 竜斗 國兼 竜斗 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 690 pt
7 大沢 広貴 大沢 広貴 RONIX JAPAN/ハクタカマリン 570 pt
8 井上 航平 井上 航平 TEAM RONIX 530 pt
8 四海 吏登 四海 吏登 510 pt
8 藤井 凛太郎 藤井 凛太郎 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN/78 sparky's 450 pt
11 石川 稜人 石川 稜人 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 400 pt
12 伊藤 伊歩希 伊藤 伊歩希 HYPERLITE/vague 400 pt
13 千頭 慧 千頭 慧 Whiz 360 pt
14 竹田 将宏 竹田 将宏 マリンテクノ 200 pt
15 日高 竜次 日高 竜次 Liquid force JAPAN 170 pt
16 瀬川 星哉 瀬川 星哉 Team HYPRELITE japan / ロータスサーフアシヤ 100 pt
16 永井 佑典 永井 佑典 100 pt
16 樺澤 裕 樺澤 裕 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 100 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 吉原 陽向 吉原 陽向 RONIX JAPAN 1000 pt
2 竹宮 明菜 竹宮 明菜 HYPERLITE JAPAN 770 pt
3 木原 江美 木原 江美 BOON 750 pt
4 松永 彩華 松永 彩華 金子機械 600 pt
5 小寺 夢摘 小寺 夢摘 TEAM SLINGSHOT JAPAN 570 pt
6 杉森 美紀 杉森 美紀 560 pt
7 大沢 琴乃 大沢 琴乃 白鷹with笑time/ハクタカマリン 520 pt
8 坪井 みずえ 坪井 みずえ CONNELLY WAKE JAPAN 480 pt
9 吉田 奈々美 吉田 奈々美 460 pt
10 武山 正美 武山 正美 440 pt
11 山本 捺深 山本 捺深 RONIX JAPAN 425 pt
12 林 凪紗 林 凪紗 TEAM RONIX 400 pt
13 阪口 友美 阪口 友美 325 pt
14 林 寛子 林 寛子 K‘SGARAGE 300 pt
14 光元 まなみ 光元 まなみ KWB 300 pt
16 津村 綾 津村 綾 200 pt
16 徳永 里 徳永 里 ウェイクボード関西 200 pt
18 加藤 敏子 加藤 敏子 100 pt
18 河原 乙翔 河原 乙翔 Seize 100 pt
18 斎藤 小百合 斎藤 小百合 100 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 吉原 照正 吉原 照正 Ronix japan 920 pt
2 藤原 勝則 藤原 勝則 HYPERLITE Japan 875 pt
3 森田 次郎 森田 次郎 Rays 765 pt
4 妹尾 康行 妹尾 康行 GULLASS-R 550 pt
5 南 実(AM) 南 実(AM) 540 pt
6 林 勝(AM) 林 勝(AM) 530 pt
7 濱村 勉(AM) 濱村 勉(AM) cover 510 pt
7 久保木 大右 久保木 大右 slash 500 pt
9 高安 紀好 高安 紀好 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN/Gulass-R 480 pt
9 宮地 孝嘉 宮地 孝嘉 CIRCLEWINS/SLINGSHO JAPAN 400 pt
11 山内 秀樹 山内 秀樹 team波道・波道 390 pt
11 伊藤 洋之介 伊藤 洋之介 ブラッツ3号プロエアー 360 pt
11 住本 昌紀 住本 昌紀 350 pt
14 鈴木 賢一(AM) 鈴木 賢一(AM) 320 pt
15 石橋 和馬 石橋 和馬 prodigy 300 pt
15 大前 徹(AM) 大前 徹(AM) 300 pt
17 合田 光伸 合田 光伸 cea crew 200 pt
18 平井 玲緒 平井 玲緒 CIRCLEWINS 190 pt
19 津村 康介(AM) 津村 康介(AM) 190 pt
20 工藤 誠史 工藤 誠史 180 pt
21 棚橋 健太 棚橋 健太 HYPERLITE JAPAN/team波道/波道tokyo 150 pt
21 岡根 克樹(AM) 岡根 克樹(AM) 100 pt
21 酒井 真人(AM) 酒井 真人(AM) 100 pt
21 金子 嘉宏 金子 嘉宏 slingshot /金子機械 100 pt
21 吉倉 栄一 吉倉 栄一 100 pt
26 米田 尚令(AM) 米田 尚令(AM) 100 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 大島 あみ 大島 あみ Team SLINGSHOT-JAPAN 940 pt
2 浅井 愛 浅井 愛 TEAM RONIX 815 pt
3 安芸 智子 安芸 智子 白鷹with笑time 760 pt
4 出谷 ゆうこ 出谷 ゆうこ 700 pt
5 神谷 京子 神谷 京子 SeaCrew 660 pt
6 清水 美香 清水 美香 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 655 pt
7 和田貴子 和田貴子 ブラッツ3号プロエアー 415 pt
8 宮本綾香 宮本綾香 slash 270 pt
9 馬越 陽子(AM) 馬越 陽子(AM) 225 pt
11 前川 ゆかり 前川 ゆかり ロータスサーフアシヤ 200 pt
11 中口 知子(AM) 中口 知子(AM) BMF USA★GI 200 pt
13 佐野 香里 佐野 香里 ロータスサーフアシヤ 160 pt
14 佐々木 裕子 佐々木 裕子 150 pt
15 平井絵美 平井絵美 CIRCLEWINS 100 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 遠藤 春仁 遠藤 春仁 神奈川県 925 pt
2 平田 礼樹 平田 礼樹 山口県 730 pt
2 Kondo Yoshinori Kondo Yoshinori 東京都 730 pt
4 林 勝 林 勝 岡山県 710 pt
5 福森 滉大 福森 滉大 京都府 685 pt
6 深井 颯人 深井 颯人 埼玉県 645 pt
7 豊泉 和馬 豊泉 和馬 神奈川県 520 pt
8 濱村 勉 濱村 勉 京都府 510 pt
9 津村 康介 津村 康介 福岡県 490 pt
9 岸田 大和 岸田 大和 兵庫県 490 pt
11 島谷 直城 島谷 直城 広島県 470 pt
12 南 実 南 実 大阪府 460 pt
13 大前 徹 大前 徹 京都府 400 pt
13 細田 夏輝 細田 夏輝 山梨県 400 pt
13 宮永 一輝 宮永 一輝 広島県 400 pt
16 三宅 俊 三宅 俊 千葉県 390 pt
17 重松 真音 重松 真音 広島県 325 pt
18 岩橋 愛斗 岩橋 愛斗 滋賀県 300 pt
18 酒井 真人 酒井 真人 愛知県 300 pt
18 野中 晶夫 野中 晶夫 大阪府 300 pt
18 増成 健治 増成 健治 滋賀県 300 pt
18 横野 貴哉 横野 貴哉 大阪府 300 pt
18 鈴木 賢一 鈴木 賢一 東京都 300 pt
24 坂根 貴博 坂根 貴博 愛知県 270 pt
25 米田 尚令 米田 尚令 大阪府 250 pt
26 片岡 正志 片岡 正志 滋賀県 200 pt
27 浜中 健 浜中 健 広島県 100 pt
27 岡田 智揮 岡田 智揮 広島県 100 pt
27 瀬口 勝一 瀬口 勝一 大分県 100 pt
27 桐川 真一郎 桐川 真一郎 大阪府 100 pt
27 浜本 裕介 浜本 裕介 広島県 100 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 篠塚 樹里 篠塚 樹里 千葉県 825 pt
2 馬越 陽子 馬越 陽子 兵庫県 800 pt
3 大山 真由 大山 真由 愛知県 790 pt
4 岸田 ひなの 岸田 ひなの 兵庫県 770 pt
5 佐藤 妃那 佐藤 妃那 北海道 750 pt
6 深田 雅美 深田 雅美 兵庫県 745 pt
7 幸 遥菜 幸 遥菜 福岡県 710 pt
8 池冨 和子 池冨 和子 静岡県 430 pt
9 長山 典子 長山 典子 広島県 380 pt
10 本橋 美唯菜 本橋 美唯菜 東京都 350 pt
11 中岡 雅美 中岡 雅美 大阪府 300 pt
11 村木 未来 村木 未来 静岡県 300 pt
11 大政 利衣 大政 利衣 愛知県 300 pt
13 越村 佳世 越村 佳世 広島県 200 pt
15 中村 知香子 中村 知香子 山口県 150 pt
16 村本 円 村本 円 熊本県 100 pt
16 佐々木 理恵 佐々木 理恵 千葉県 100 pt
16 菊池 宏美 菊池 宏美 広島県 100 pt
16 中川 美桜 中川 美桜 兵庫県 100 pt