RANKING

  • CHAMPION LEAGUE
  • PRO VETERANS
  • AMA TOUR
  • AMA TOUR SURF
  • AMA TOUR SKIM

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 池田 翔哉 池田 翔哉 ロータスサーフ芦屋 1125 pt
2 濱崎 優友 濱崎 優友 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN/cover 1040 pt
3 高村 泰嘉 高村 泰嘉 ハクタカマリン 1015 pt
4 小松 浩輝 小松 浩輝 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN/ロータスサーフ芦屋 980 pt
5 片野 柚斗 片野 柚斗 HYPERLITE JAPAN 905 pt
6 國兼 竜斗 國兼 竜斗 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 840 pt
7 井上 航平 井上 航平 TEAM RONIX 690 pt
8 大沢 広貴 大沢 広貴 RONIX JAPAN/ハクタカマリン 670 pt
8 四海 吏登 四海 吏登 610 pt
8 伊藤 伊歩希 伊藤 伊歩希 HYPERLITE JAPAN/vague 570 pt
11 藤井 凛太郎 藤井 凛太郎 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN/78 sparky's 550 pt
12 石川 稜人 石川 稜人 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 500 pt
13 千頭 慧 千頭 慧 Whiz 460 pt
14 日高 竜次 日高 竜次 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 270 pt
15 竹田 将宏 竹田 将宏 マリンテクノ 200 pt
16 瀬川 星哉 瀬川 星哉 HYPERLITE JAPAN/ロータスサーフアシヤ 100 pt
16 永井 佑典 永井 佑典 100 pt
16 樺澤 裕 樺澤 裕 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 100 pt
16 日高 吉宗 日高 吉宗 100 pt
16 橋本 海士 橋本 海士 100 pt
16 梅本 修平 梅本 修平 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 100 pt
17 遠藤 春仁(AM) 遠藤 春仁(AM) 100 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 吉原 陽向 吉原 陽向 RONIX JAPAN 1250 pt
2 竹宮 明菜 竹宮 明菜 HYPERLITE JAPAN 995 pt
3 木原 江美 木原 江美 BOON 850 pt
4 松永 彩華 松永 彩華 金子機械 780 pt
5 小寺 夢摘 小寺 夢摘 TEAM SLINGSHOT JAPAN 770 pt
6 杉森 美紀 杉森 美紀 730 pt
7 大沢 琴乃 大沢 琴乃 白鷹with笑time/ハクタカマリン 620 pt
8 武山 正美 武山 正美 590 pt
9 吉田 奈々美 吉田 奈々美 560 pt
10 林 凪紗 林 凪紗 TEAM RONIX 500 pt
11 坪井 みずえ 坪井 みずえ CONNELLY WAKE JAPAN 480 pt
12 山本 捺深 山本 捺深 RONIX JAPAN 425 pt
13 光元 まなみ 光元 まなみ KWB 400 pt
14 阪口 友美 阪口 友美 325 pt
15 林 寛子 林 寛子 K‘SGARAGE 300 pt
16 津村 綾 津村 綾 200 pt
16 徳永 美里 徳永 美里 ウェイクボード関西 200 pt
18 幸 遥菜(AM) 幸 遥菜(AM) 190 pt
19 岸田 ひなの(AM) 岸田 ひなの(AM) 160 pt
20 加藤 敏子 加藤 敏子 100 pt
20 河原 乙翔 河原 乙翔 Seize 100 pt
20 斎藤 小百合 斎藤 小百合 TRIBE 100 pt
20 徳丸 道子 徳丸 道子 100 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 藤原 勝則 藤原 勝則 HYPERLITE Japan 1125 pt
2 吉原 照正 吉原 照正 Ronix japan 1020 pt
3 森田 次郎 森田 次郎 Rays 945 pt
4 林 勝 林 勝 720 pt
5 南 実 南 実 690 pt
6 高安 紀好 高安 紀好 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN/Gulass-R 680 pt
7 妹尾 康行 妹尾 康行 GULLASS-R 650 pt
7 濱村 勉 濱村 勉 cover 610 pt
9 宮地 孝嘉 宮地 孝嘉 CIRCLEWINS/SLINGSHO JAPAN 560 pt
9 久保木 大右 久保木 大右 slash 500 pt
11 伊藤 洋之介 伊藤 洋之介 ブラッツ3号プロエアー 460 pt
11 鈴木 賢一 鈴木 賢一 420 pt
11 平井 玲緒 平井 玲緒 CIRCLEWINS 415 pt
14 山内 秀樹 山内 秀樹 team波道・波道 390 pt
15 津村 康介 津村 康介 360 pt
16 住本 昌紀 住本 昌紀 350 pt
17 石橋 和馬 石橋 和馬 prodigy 300 pt
17 大前 徹 大前 徹 300 pt
19 合田 光伸 合田 光伸 cea crew 200 pt
20 工藤 誠史 工藤 誠史 180 pt
21 棚橋 健太 棚橋 健太 HYPERLITE JAPAN/team波道/波道tokyo 150 pt
22 岡根 克樹 岡根 克樹 100 pt
22 酒井 真人 酒井 真人 100 pt
22 金子 嘉宏 金子 嘉宏 slingshot /金子機械 100 pt
22 吉倉 栄一 吉倉 栄一 100 pt
22 米田 尚令(AM) 米田 尚令(AM) 100 pt
22 原田 賢治 原田 賢治 100 pt
22 増成 健治(AM) 増成 健治(AM) 100 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 大島 あみ 大島 あみ Team SLINGSHOT-JAPAN 1165 pt
2 浅井 愛 浅井 愛 TEAM RONIX 1065 pt
3 安芸 智子 安芸 智子 白鷹with笑time 930 pt
4 出谷 ゆうこ 出谷 ゆうこ 850 pt
5 清水 美香 清水 美香 LIQUID FORCE JAPAN 815 pt
6 神谷 京子 神谷 京子 SeaCrew 760 pt
7 和田 貴子 和田 貴子 ブラッツ3号プロエアー 615 pt
8 宮本 綾香 宮本 綾香 slash 270 pt
9 馬越 陽子(AM) 馬越 陽子(AM) 225 pt
11 前川 ゆかり 前川 ゆかり ロータスサーフアシヤ 200 pt
11 中口 知子(AM) 中口 知子(AM) BMF USA★GI 200 pt
13 佐野 香里 佐野 香里 ロータスサーフアシヤ 160 pt
14 佐々木 裕子 佐々木 裕子 150 pt
15 平井 絵美 平井 絵美 CIRCLEWINS 100 pt
15 大山 真由(AM) 大山 真由(AM) 100 pt
16 田口 聖子 田口 聖子 100 pt
17 深澤 芽里 深澤 芽里 100 pt
18 齋藤 美幸 齋藤 美幸 100 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 遠藤 春仁 遠藤 春仁 神奈川県 1175 pt
2 平田 礼樹 平田 礼樹 山口県 910 pt
2 福森 滉大 福森 滉大 京都府 910 pt
4 Kondo Yoshinori Kondo Yoshinori 東京都 830 pt
5 林 勝 林 勝 岡山県 810 pt
6 深井 颯人 深井 颯人 埼玉県 795 pt
7 豊泉 和馬 豊泉 和馬 神奈川県 720 pt
8 岸田 大和 岸田 大和 兵庫県 650 pt
9 濱村 勉 濱村 勉 京都府 610 pt
10 津村 康介 津村 康介 福岡県 590 pt
11 島谷 直城 島谷 直城 広島県 570 pt
12 南 実 南 実 大阪府 560 pt
13 大前 徹 大前 徹 京都府 500 pt
13 細田 夏輝 細田 夏輝 山梨県 500 pt
13 宮永 一輝 宮永 一輝 広島県 500 pt
16 酒井 真人 酒井 真人 愛知県 400 pt
16 野中 晶夫 野中 晶夫 大阪府 400 pt
16 鈴木 賢一 鈴木 賢一 東京都 400 pt
19 三宅 俊 三宅 俊 千葉県 390 pt
20 重松 真音 重松 真音 広島県 325 pt
21 岩橋 愛斗 岩橋 愛斗 滋賀県 300 pt
21 増成 健治 増成 健治 滋賀県 300 pt
21 横野 貴哉 横野 貴哉 大阪府 300 pt
24 浜中 健 浜中 健 広島県 290 pt
25 浜本 裕介 浜本 裕介 広島県 280 pt
26 坂根 貴博 坂根 貴博 愛知県 270 pt
27 米田 尚令 米田 尚令 大阪府 250 pt
28 片岡 正志 片岡 正志 滋賀県 200 pt
29 岡田 智揮 岡田 智揮 広島県 100 pt
29 瀬口 勝一 瀬口 勝一 大分県 100 pt
29 桐川 真一郎 桐川 真一郎 大阪府 100 pt
29 増成 健治 増成 健治 100 pt
29 児島 慎平 児島 慎平 100 pt
29 揚張 克規 揚張 克規 100 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 篠塚 樹里 篠塚 樹里 千葉県 1025 pt
2 岸田 ひなの 岸田 ひなの 兵庫県 995 pt
3 馬越 陽子 馬越 陽子 兵庫県 980 pt
3 大山 真由 大山 真由 愛知県 980 pt
5 幸 遥菜 幸 遥菜 福岡県 960 pt
6 佐藤 妃那 佐藤 妃那 北海道 910 pt
7 深田 雅美 深田 雅美 兵庫県 895 pt
8 池冨 和子 池冨 和子 静岡県 530 pt
9 中岡 雅美 中岡 雅美 大阪府 400 pt
9 村木 未来 村木 未来 静岡県 400 pt
9 大政 利衣 大政 利衣 愛知県 400 pt
12 長山 典子 長山 典子 広島県 380 pt
13 本橋 美唯菜 本橋 美唯菜 東京都 350 pt
14 越村 佳世 越村 佳世 広島県 300 pt
15 中川 美桜 中川 美桜 兵庫県 270 pt
16 中村 知香子 中村 知香子 山口県 150 pt
17 村本 円 村本 円 熊本県 100 pt
17 佐々木 理恵 佐々木 理恵 千葉県 100 pt
17 菊池 宏美 菊池 宏美 広島県 100 pt
17 安永 麻美 安永 麻美 静岡県 100 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
pt